venue burgee

Club Championships 2013/14

PLSC

Results are final as of 2nd March 2014

Fleet A Fleet

Sailed:18, Discards:1, To count:17, Ratings:PY, Entries:28, Scoring system:RYA Portsmouth
Rank Fleet Division Class Club HelmName PY Club Champs 1 - Race 1
13/10/13 12:30
Club Champs 1 - Race 2
13/10/13 12:30
Club Champs 1 - Race 3
13/10/13 12:30
Club Champs 2 - Race 1
22/12/13 10:00
Club Champs 2 - Race 2
22/12/13 10:00
Club Champs 2 - Race 3
22/12/13 10:00
Club Champs 3 - Race 1
12/01/14 16:30
Club Champs 3 - Race 2
12/01/14 16:30
Club Champs 3 - Race 3
12/01/14 16:30
Club Champs 4 - Race 1
02/02/14 08:00
Club Champs 4 - Race 2
02/02/14 08:00
Club Champs 4 - Race 3
02/02/14 08:00
Club Champs 5 - Race 1
16/02/14 09:00
Club Champs 5 - Race 2
16/02/14 09:00
Club Champs 5 - Race 3
16/02/14 09:00
Club Champs 6 - Race 1
02/03/14 08:00
Club Champs 6 - Race 2
02/03/14 08:00
Club Champs 6 - Race 3
02/03/14 08:00
Total Nett
1st Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Jeff Coffin 1078 3.0 4.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 4.0 11.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 151.0 122.0
2nd Fleet A Apprentice Master LASER PLSC Marco Canegallo 1078 5.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 11.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 156.0 127.0
3rd Fleet A Grand Master LASER PLSC Ian Wallace 1078 4.0 (29.0 DNS) 3.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 5.0 6.0 12.0 6.0 8.0 2.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 192.0 163.0
4th Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Andrew Coffin 1078 8.0 8.0 7.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 10.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 192.0 163.0
5th Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Andrew Irving 1078 2.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 218.0 189.0
6th Fleet A Grand Master LASER PLSC Paul Page 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 29.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 226.0 197.0
7th Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Arthur Ferguson 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 5.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 29.0 DNC 5.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 241.0 212.0
8th Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Blair Park 1078 9.0 7.0 8.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 12.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 10.0 7.0 29.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 9.0 258.0 229.0
9th Fleet A Apprentice Master LASER PLSC Peter Linford 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 3.0 14.0 13.0 11.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 266.0 237.0
10th Fleet A Junior LASER PLSC Loc Eisenring 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 5.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 313.0 284.0
11th Fleet A Master Woman LASER PLSC Chantal Grass 1078 7.0 5.0 6.0 (29.0 DNF) 29.0 DNF 29.0 DNS 14.0 8.0 9.0 12.0 7.0 8.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 337.0 308.0
12th Fleet A Grand Master LASER PLSC Will Perry 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 6.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 366.0 337.0
13th Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Robert Buxton 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 13.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 391.0 362.0
14th Fleet A Master Woman LASER RADIAL PLSC Shaaron McKee 1101 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 4.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 394.0 365.0
15th Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Emlyn Perry 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 6.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 10.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 405.0 376.0
16th Fleet A Apprentice Master LASER PLSC Paul Martin 1078 6.0 6.0 9.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 15.0 13.0 15.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 412.0 383.0
17th Fleet A Master LASER PLSC John Castle 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 15.0 14.0 14.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 8.0 415.0 386.0
18th Fleet A Grand Master LASER RADIAL PLSC Tony Eatson 1101 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 8.0 29.0 DNS 2.0 6.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 417.0 388.0
19th Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Dario Motta 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 438.0 409.0
20th Fleet A Master LASER RADIAL PLSC Kevin Welsh 1101 1.0 1.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 438.0 409.0
21st Fleet A Great Grand Master LASER RADIAL PLSC Jock Bilger 1101 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNS 3.0 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNS 3.0 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 445.0 416.0
22nd Fleet A Grand Master LASER Mordcalloc Sailing Club Mike Champness 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 452.0 423.0
23rd Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Thibaut Paillaud 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 6.0 454.0 425.0
24th Fleet A Apprentice Master LASER PLSC David Barker 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 9.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 462.0 433.0
25th Fleet A Master Windsurfing PLSC Steve Veale 900 10.0 (29.0 DNF) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 503.0 474.0
26th Fleet A Master Trimaran PLSC Paul Smith 802 11.0 (29.0 DNF) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 504.0 475.0
27th Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Amaury Sciard 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 522.0 493.0
27th Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Graham Donavan 1078 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNF 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 522.0 493.0

Fleet B Fleet

Sailed:18, Discards:1, To count:17, Ratings:PY, Entries:15, Scoring system:RYA Portsmouth
Rank Fleet Division Class Club HelmName PY Club Champs 1 - Race 1
13/10/13 12:30
Club Champs 1 - Race 2
13/10/13 12:30
Club Champs 1 - Race 3
13/10/13 12:30
Club Champs 2 - Race 1
22/12/13 10:00
Club Champs 2 - Race 2
22/12/13 10:00
Club Champs 2 - Race 3
22/12/13 10:00
Club Champs 3 - Race 1
12/01/14 16:30
Club Champs 3 - Race 2
12/01/14 16:30
Club Champs 3 - Race 3
12/01/14 16:30
Club Champs 4 - Race 1
02/02/14 08:00
Club Champs 4 - Race 2
02/02/14 08:00
Club Champs 4 - Race 3
02/02/14 08:00
Club Champs 5 - Race 1
16/02/14 09:00
Club Champs 5 - Race 2
16/02/14 09:00
Club Champs 5 - Race 3
16/02/14 09:00
Club Champs 6 - Race 1
02/03/14 08:00
Club Champs 6 - Race 2
02/03/14 08:00
Club Champs 6 - Race 3
02/03/14 08:00
Total Nett
1st Fleet B Junior Woman LASER 3.7 PLSC Aleisha Ferguson 1198 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 115.0 99.0
2nd Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER RADIAL PLSC Andrew Dare 1101 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 127.0 111.0
3rd Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER RADIAL PLSC Christopher Knight 1101 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 132.0 116.0
4th Fleet B Master LASER PLSC Corrado Corda 1078 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 211.0 195.0
5th Fleet B Open Woman LASER 4.7 PLSC Anna Wallace 1175 1.0 (16.0 DNS) 16.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 232.0 216.0
6th Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER PLSC Jonathan Holder 1078 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 16.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 244.0 228.0
7th Fleet B Master LASER PLSC Andrew Maxwell 1078 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 247.0 231.0
8th Fleet B Junior LASER 4.7 PLSC Jack Richardson 1175 (16.0 DNF) 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 4.0 249.0 233.0
9th Fleet B Master LASER PLSC Grant Hewson 1078 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 252.0 236.0
10th Fleet B Junior LASER RADIAL PLSC Alexander Harris 1101 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 5.0 256.0 240.0
11th Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER PLSC Juan Carlos Gilley 1078 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 6.0 257.0 241.0
12th Fleet B Junior Open Bic PLSC Jye Irving 1290 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 16.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 273.0 257.0
13th Fleet B Open LASER PLSC Moritz Wagner 1078 (16.0 DNF) 16.0 DNS 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 273.0 257.0
14th Fleet B Open LASER PLSC Stefano Nava 1078 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 16.0 DSQ 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 274.0 258.0
15th Fleet B Open LASER RADIAL PLSC Dmitry Khryukim 1101 (16.0 DNF) 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 288.0 272.0

Club Champs 6 - Race 1 - Fleet A Fleet - 02/03/14 at 08:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Club HelmName PY Elapsed Points
1 Fleet A Grand Master LASER PLSC Paul Page 1078 51:46 1.0
2 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Arthur Ferguson 1078 52:11 2.0
3 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Jeff Coffin 1078 52:27 3.0
4 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Robert Buxton 1078 53:18 4.0
5 Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Andrew Coffin 1078 53:30 5.0
6 Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Thibaut Paillaud 1078 55:17 6.0
7 Fleet A Apprentice Master LASER PLSC Marco Canegallo 1078 55:24 7.0
8 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC John Castle 1078 61:00 8.0
9 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Blair Park 1078 62:15 9.0

Club Champs 6 - Race 2 - Fleet A Fleet - 02/03/14 at 08:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Club HelmName PY Elapsed Points
1 Fleet A Grand Master LASER PLSC Paul Page 1078 35:36 1.0
2 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Jeff Coffin 1078 35:50 2.0
3 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Arthur Ferguson 1078 36:21 3.0
4 Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Andrew Coffin 1078 37:30 4.0
5 Fleet A Apprentice Master LASER PLSC Marco Canegallo 1078 38:22 5.0
6 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Robert Buxton 1078 39:56 6.0
7 Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Thibaut Paillaud 1078 41:57 7.0
8 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC John Castle 1078 43:20 8.0
9 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Blair Park 1078 48:20 9.0

Club Champs 6 - Race 3 - Fleet A Fleet - 02/03/14 at 08:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Club HelmName PY Elapsed Points
1 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Jeff Coffin 1078 32:31 1.0
2 Fleet A Grand Master LASER PLSC Paul Page 1078 32:37 2.0
3 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Arthur Ferguson 1078 34:11 3.0
4 Fleet A Apprentice Master LASER PLSC Marco Canegallo 1078 34:21 4.0
5 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Robert Buxton 1078 35:10 5.0
6 Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Thibaut Paillaud 1078 36:08 6.0
7 Fleet A Open LASER PLSC Andrew Coffin 1078 36:19 7.0
8 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC John Castle 1078 37:26 8.0
9 Fleet A Master LASER PLSC Blair Park 1078 38:16 9.0

Club Champs 6 - Race 1 - Fleet B Fleet - 02/03/14 at 08:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Club HelmName PY Elapsed Points
1 Fleet B Junior LASER 4.7 PLSC Jack Richardson 1175 59:28 1.0
2 Fleet B Junior Woman LASER 3.7 PLSC Aleisha Ferguson 1175 60:14 2.0
3 Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER RADIAL PLSC Andrew Dare 1078 56:00 3.0
4 Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER RADIAL PLSC Christopher Knight 1078 62:00 4.0
5 Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER PLSC Juan Carlos Gilley 1078 68:00 5.0
6 Fleet B Junior LASER RADIAL PLSC Alexander Harris 1101 71:00 6.0

Club Champs 6 - Race 2 - Fleet B Fleet - 02/03/14 at 08:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Club HelmName PY Elapsed Points
1 Fleet B Junior Woman LASER 3.7 PLSC Aleisha Ferguson 1175 49:47 1.0
2 Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER RADIAL PLSC Christopher Knight 1078 46:35 2.0
3 Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER RADIAL PLSC Andrew Dare 1078 47:40 3.0
4 Fleet B Junior LASER 4.7 PLSC Jack Richardson 1175 56:13 4.0
5 Fleet B Junior LASER RADIAL PLSC Alexander Harris 1101 59:00 5.0
6 Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER PLSC Juan Carlos Gilley 1078 63:00 6.0

Club Champs 6 - Race 3 - Fleet B Fleet - 02/03/14 at 08:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Club HelmName PY Elapsed Points
1 Fleet B Junior Woman LASER 3.7 PLSC Aleisha Ferguson 1175 37:17 1.0
2 Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER RADIAL PLSC Christopher Knight 1078 36:34 2.0
3 Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER RADIAL PLSC Andrew Dare 1078 36:51 3.0
4 Fleet B Junior LASER 4.7 PLSC Jack Richardson 1175 41:51 4.0
5 Fleet B Junior LASER RADIAL PLSC Alexander Harris 1101 43:30 5.0
6 Fleet B Apprentice Master LASER PLSC Juan Carlos Gilley 1078 43:07 6.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNCDid not come to the starting areaVaries
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
DNSCame to the start area but did not startVaries
DSQDisqualification16

http://www.plsc.org.nz

http://www.plsc.org.nz

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 7
www.sailwave.com